All Artists
Artist Profile

Bernard Collins

Bernard Collins is a Jamaican roots reggae artist.

Listen to Bernard Collins

Watch Bernard Collins on YouTube below. A Spotify catalogue isn't linked for this artist yet.

Know Bernard Collins's Spotify page? Send us the link and we'll add in-page streaming.

Suggest a song by Bernard Collins

Missing a tune by Bernard Collins?

Vinyl & Discography — Bernard Collins

Powered by Discogs
Browse all on Discogs →

Discography data refreshes on each site build. Browse vinyl and releases for Bernard Collins on Discogs now.

Browse Bernard Collins on Discogs →

Live Events — Bernard Collins

Powered by Ticketmaster
Search all dates →

Catch Bernard Collins live — tour dates, festival slots, and sound-system sessions are listed on Ticketmaster.

Find tickets for Bernard Collins →

Support the archive

Keep Jamaican music history free and online.

JamaicansMusic.com has documented artists, riddims and culture since 2008 — independently run by a small team. Ads and sponsors pay the hosting bill; readers keep it alive.